BIGBANG GREEK FAN CLUB

This is the Greek Forum for BIGBANG


You are not connected. Please login or register

GDragon's Imagins

Go to page : 1, 2  Next

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 2]

1GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Tue Oct 04, 2011 11:32 pm

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
G-Dragon for "1st Look" Magazine (October 2011) [PHOTOS]


GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_086
Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_087
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_088
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_089
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_090
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_091
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_092
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_094
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_097
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_099
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_099
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_100
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon-1st-look-magazine-scans_101

Source: GKGD @ DCGD

2GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Sun Oct 02, 2011 12:40 am

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
G-Dragon from Love & Hope Tour Japan Photobook!

GDragon's Imagins Yw9A7

Spoiler:

GDragon's Imagins I1AZL

GDragon's Imagins CR6mi

GDragon's Imagins DXgEJ

GDragon's Imagins BTwOf

GDragon's Imagins NlhKk

GDragon's Imagins Dady2

GDragon's Imagins BNnhM

GDragon's Imagins CZxYK

GDragon's Imagins EbI8n

GDragon's Imagins Gc3rw

GDragon's Imagins I8ja8

GDragon's Imagins ZOkxu

GDragon's Imagins LkoDa

GDragon's Imagins GUi8u

GDragon's Imagins DmDVa

GDragon's Imagins TQbD8

Source: @ameblo.jp//GKGD@DCGD//via soompi


G-Dragon's New Tattoo (Left Shoulder) [PHOTO]

GDragon's Imagins 67876411

Note: The image is of a dragon ball. As in a dragon ball from the famous/popular Japanese anime/manga series "Dragon Ball" and "Dragon Ball Z". G-Dragon raps about it in the introduction of the GD&TOP album.

Source: Studio Zila (by Zini) via ㅁㅁ@DCGD and @mystifize

3GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Thu Sep 29, 2011 2:37 am

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
Kim Boram tweets G-Dragon's Bean Pole Photo!

GDragon's Imagins Ul8qQ

Source: @codeboram


G-Dragon with Kush (E. Knock) in the studio

GDragon's Imagins 58ly

Credits: @KushAnalog

4GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Tue Sep 27, 2011 3:02 am

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
G-Dragon in Singapore

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]

Spoiler:
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]

source: tieba.baidu


[PHOTOS] G-Dragon New Beanpole CF Making! (110927)

GDragon's Imagins 40921694
Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins 75785089
GDragon's Imagins 21651113
GDragon's Imagins 30316749
GDragon's Imagins 23162536
GDragon's Imagins 39269879
GDragon's Imagins 50858597
GDragon's Imagins 56735182
GDragon's Imagins 30368392
GDragon's Imagins 37359548
GDragon's Imagins 83426956
GDragon's Imagins 15623949
GDragon's Imagins 81401748
GDragon's Imagins 83426956
Source: Bean Pole blog

5GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Sun Sep 25, 2011 11:29 pm

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
more GD Arrival @ Changi Airport

GDragon's Imagins WJ9zTh

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins 16477352610_sCjTB GDragon's Imagins 16477298568_SccQb

GDragon's Imagins I4332

GDragon's Imagins SuIdEh

GDragon's Imagins GogpBh

GDragon's Imagins 16477740157_pD42r GDragon's Imagins ET4jY

Source: jiyongstar@weibo & jenny35@weibo


GD taking picture with fans in Singapore!

GDragon's Imagins Korean%2Bhairstylist%2Bwith%2BGD

Source: @Uttsada|via @GDBB_VIPz


MTV VJ Utt with G-Dragon in Singapore (110923) [PHOTO]


GDragon's Imagins MTV+GD%2521

Source: @uttsada

6GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Fri Sep 23, 2011 10:37 pm

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
G-Dragon for Bean Pole: F/W 2011 Shoot part 2

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_026

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_016

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_017

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_018

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_019

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_020

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_021

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_022

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_023

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_024

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_025

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_027

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_028

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+BIGBANGUPDATES_029

Sourc: Bean Pole Blog


G Dragon for "SOUL by Ludacris" Headphones!

GDragon's Imagins 5aBMph

Source: ygfamilyy@tmblr

7GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Thu Sep 22, 2011 10:58 pm

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
G-Dragon for Bean Pole: Fall 2011 Styles

A quick look of GD's fall styles wearing Bean Pole jeans:

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_015

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_018

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_019

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_020

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_021

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_022

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_025

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_026

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_028

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+FALL+WINTER+KOREA+COLLECTION+BIGBANGUPDATES.com_029

Source: beanpoleblog.com



G-Dragon @ Vogue Fashion's Night Out in Seoul

GDragon's Imagins Gdragon%2B2%2BVFNO

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+6+Vogue+fashion+night+out+seoul+BIGBANGUPDATES

GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+5+Vogue+fashion+night+out+seoul+BIGBANGUPDATES

GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+VFNO

GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+3+VFNO

Sources: @yangunni_k (gd-supporters), J. Ren, Bestiz, WinnieONE, 우유

8GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Wed Sep 21, 2011 10:13 pm

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
G-Dragon's New Tattoo [PHOTOS]

GDragon's Imagins GDink20110919_01
Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins GDink20110919_02
GDragon's Imagins GDink20110919_03-290x290

Source: 권지용씨 타투.(키스해링) :: 네이버 블로그 via TeamBigBang



More G-Dragon shooting for new Bean Pole

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEAN+POLE+CF+SOUTH+KOREA+BIGBANG_026

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEAN+POLE+CF+SOUTH+KOREA+BIGBANG_051

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEAN+POLE+CF+SOUTH+KOREA+BIGBANG_022

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEAN+POLE+CF+SOUTH+KOREA+BIGBANG_021

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEAN+POLE+CF+SOUTH+KOREA+BIGBANG_024

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEAN+POLE+CF+SOUTH+KOREA+BIGBANG_025

Source: beanpoleblog.com

9GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Mon Sep 19, 2011 10:03 pm

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
G-Dragon Bean Pole Photo!

GDragon's Imagins 16004762499_rM4nq

Source: Bean Pole Blog



G-Dragon for Bean Pole: F/W 2011 Shoot

GDragon's Imagins 3_2

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins 1

GDragon's Imagins 2_1

GDragon's Imagins 2_2

GDragon's Imagins 3_1

GDragon's Imagins 3_3

GDragon's Imagins 4

GDragon's Imagins 5_1

GDragon's Imagins 5_2

GDragon's Imagins 5_3

GDragon's Imagins 6

GDragon's Imagins 7

GDragon's Imagins 9

GDragon's Imagins 10

GDragon's Imagins 11

GDragon's Imagins 12

GDragon's Imagins A

GDragon's Imagins End

Sourc: Bean Pole Blog

10GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Sun Sep 18, 2011 10:55 pm

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
G-Dragon @ the airport going to Japan (110918) [PHOTOS]

At Gimpo Airport:

GDragon's Imagins Gdragon%2Bgimpo%2B2-705035

Source: @hana_pot

Arrival @ Haneda airport in Japan:
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+haneda+airport+2
Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+haneda+airport
Source: GDFW via GD偏执狂 Baidu

11GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Sat Sep 17, 2011 3:19 am

dainers

dainers
Teach Admin Danai
Teach Admin Danai
More G-Dragon for Bean Pole F/W 2011

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+2

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+4

GDragon's Imagins GDRAGON+BEANPOLE+3

Source: Bean Pole Blog



G-Dragon on "1st Look Magazine" October Issue Preview [PHOTO]

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+first+look+magazine

1st Look's next issue will be out October 6.

Source: First Look

12GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Thu Sep 08, 2011 12:19 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
G-Dragon shooting for New Bean Bole Ads/CF [PHOTOS]


GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+beanpole
Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+beanpole+2

Credits: @_beanpole via Gilbakk


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

13GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Wed Sep 07, 2011 12:42 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
G-Dragon’s new photo in a Beanpole Shoot!

GDragon's Imagins KSFHl

GDragon's Imagins 4YMYD

Beanpole: Beanpole style mentor G-Dragon in a shooting scene! GD had such a touching performance that in the end, to the point of tears, I was touched/impressed by his concentration.

source: @beanpole


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

14GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Wed Sep 07, 2011 12:41 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
More G-Dragon for Bean Pole Fall/Winter 2011 [PHOTOS]

GDragon's Imagins NNW2M
Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins M0XGn
GDragon's Imagins 8p3Rg
GDragon's Imagins M0Llw

Source: As tagged via TeamBigBang


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

15GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Mon Sep 05, 2011 11:46 pm

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
More G-Dragon @ Marc Jacobs Fashion Show + Gmarket Ads [PHOTOS]

GDragon's Imagins O0740048911462113983

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins O0733052811462113984
GDragon's Imagins O0732048911462113982
GDragon's Imagins Gmarket_co_kr_20110905_203142
GDragon's Imagins Gmarket_co_kr_20110905_203254
GDragon's Imagins Gmarket_co_kr_20110905_203304

From DCGD

G-Dragon G-Market Website Photos!

GDragon's Imagins 8rxQq

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Of4jjGDragon's Imagins UEqhT

GDragon's Imagins RpwAL

source: bestiz


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

16GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Thu Sep 01, 2011 2:00 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
G-Dragon on Bean Pole Photoshoot

GDragon's Imagins ZVSVQ

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins JsGiy

GDragon's Imagins 3H5KU

GDragon's Imagins 7pKXK

GDragon's Imagins GIa0B

GDragon's Imagins TldNc

GDragon's Imagins 73TDk

GDragon's Imagins Gd8fI

Source: @beanpole


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

17GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Thu Sep 01, 2011 12:48 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
G-Dragon new pictures for G-Market!

GDragon's Imagins AqRFf

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Qi5Bv

GDragon's Imagins NpELNGDragon's Imagins 8ylOt

GDragon's Imagins PsokK

source: 비율. + gmarket


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

18GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Thu Sep 01, 2011 12:24 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary

G-Dragon for Beanpole F/W Twitter Update!

GDragon's Imagins 9G8S0

source: @_Beanpole via: soompi bigbang


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

19GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Wed Aug 31, 2011 12:16 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
G-Dragon @ Cow Island (Udo) in Jeju [PHOTOS]

GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+udo+jeju
Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+udo+jeju+3
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+udo+jeju+2

via 메이리니@DCGD


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

20GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Tue Aug 30, 2011 2:36 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
G-Dragon for Gmarket Web Ads!

GDragon's Imagins Tumblrlqe1lrxl6w1qct6je

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Gmarketcokr201108242347

GDragon's Imagins O0347059111439683804

Source: 必미@DCGD + via soompi


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

21GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Tue Aug 30, 2011 1:19 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
Kwon Dami tweets about G-Dragon!

GDragon's Imagins SpvNN

GDragon's Imagins 15938819499_fT8Kt

GDragon's Imagins MbHBd

Source: @mskdmsty13+IHeartBigBang@FB + Via soompi


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

22GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Tue Aug 30, 2011 12:38 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
GD & Se7en's frame @ Yeolbong Chicken Restaurant!

GDragon's Imagins 1slqah

More Frame in Se7en's Restaurant

Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins H726s

GDragon's Imagins XXJAch

GDragon's Imagins E16b649044c6a4dda877a4e

Source: @MC_RURI//Welovedara@twitter//bigbangforlife@tmblr


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

23GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Mon Aug 29, 2011 11:51 pm

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
G-Dragon for Bean Pole!

GDragon's Imagins SdCMh

GDragon's Imagins KLOnj

Source: @BEANPOLE//via: bigbangforlife


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

24GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Sun Aug 28, 2011 5:11 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
More G-Dragon @ Marc Jacobs Fashion Show (110825) [PHOTOS]
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon
Spoiler:
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+marc+jacobs
GDragon's Imagins 21
GDragon's Imagins 22
GDragon's Imagins 23
GDragon's Imagins Gdragon+marc+jacobs+2

Credits: As tagged on the photos (via Bestiz)


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

25GDragon's Imagins Empty Re: GDragon's Imagins on Tue Aug 23, 2011 6:00 am

mary

mary
Admin Mary
Admin Mary
What do G-Dragon and Moon Geun Young have in common?

GDragon's Imagins Big+Bang%25E2%2580%2599s+GD+and+Moon+Geun+Young+show+how+to+smartly+beat+hostile+fans+and+remarks+against+them

Do you know what Big Bang’s G-dragon and Moon Geun Young, a Korean actor, have in common? Both of them once severely suffered from hostile remarks and antagonistic fans, but they wisely overcame the negative responses toward them by discouraging themselves from overreacting to them.

The hostile remarks and rumors toward GD and Moon all started for trivial reasons as did for Tablo. The tongues and fingers of an unidentified antagonistic group of people toward such celebrities are strong enough to totally devastate certain famous figures’ lives.

GD and Moon, however, adopted a different strategy: holding their lips tight and only going about their own business. With such a strategy, Moon succeeded in changing her image by proving herself to be a good actor in various drama series and films, while G-Dragon as well showed signs of a rare genius in music by producing a series of his hit songs.


Source: Newsen from Nate
Translation by minongzi @ en.korea.com


─═☆☆═─ BIG ♡ BANG ─═☆☆═─




♔BIGBANG♔
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m55hkxeKpk1r8r6hvo8_250
DON'T LEAVE ME.......... BACK TO ME ! :kss:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto5_250
You Killing Me NOW :ksbdh: :kashs: :dyeh:
GDragon's Imagins Tumblr_m52vynvUjX1rwtnzto4_250
You Are My Monster :kashs: :odsbg:
https://bigbanggreekfanclub.forumgreek.com

Sponsored content


Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 2]

Go to page : 1, 2  Next

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum